Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1128 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G1128” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1128 1 Guangzhou South -- 15:13 0min
G1128 2 Chenzhou West 16:30 16:32 01h 17min
G1128 3 Hengyang East 17:05 17:07 01h 52min
G1128 4 Zhuzhou West 17:34 17:40 02h 21min
G1128 5 Changsha South 17:59 18:10 02h 46min
G1128 6 Yueyang East 18:43 18:45 03h 30min
G1128 7 Chibi North 19:07 19:09 03h 54min
G1128 8 Wuhan 19:43 19:49 04h 30min
G1128 9 Jinzhai 20:49 20:51 05h 36min
G1128 10 Luan 21:09 21:11 05h 56min
G1128 11 Hefei South 21:35 21:42 06h 22min
G1128 12 Nanjing South 22:34 -- 07h 21min