Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1124 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G1124” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1124 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:18 0min
G1124 2 Shaoguan 15:09 15:11 51min
G1124 3 Chenzhou West 15:42 15:48 01h 24min
G1124 4 Hengyang East 16:21 16:23 02h 03min
G1124 5 Zhuzhou West 16:50 16:52 02h 32min
G1124 6 Changsha South 17:12 17:17 02h 54min
G1124 7 Miluo East 17:36 17:42 03h 18min
G1124 8 Yueyang East 18:02 18:04 03h 44min
G1124 9 Chibi North 18:26 18:28 04h 08min
G1124 10 Wuhan 19:02 -- 04h 44min