Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1120 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1120” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1120 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:16 0min
G1120 2 Guangzhou North 12:33 12:35 17min
G1120 3 Shaoguan 13:14 13:16 58min
G1120 4 Hengyang East 14:15 14:18 01h 59min
G1120 5 Zhuzhou West 14:45 14:47 02h 29min
G1120 6 Changsha South 15:07 15:11 02h 51min
G1120 7 Yueyang East 15:44 15:47 03h 28min
G1120 8 Chibi North 16:09 16:15 03h 53min
G1120 9 Wuhan 16:52 -- 04h 36min