Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1102 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1102” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1102 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:53 0min
G1102 2 Yingde West 07:29 07:31 36min
G1102 3 Chenzhou West 08:17 08:19 01h 24min
G1102 4 Hengyang East 08:52 08:54 01h 59min
G1102 5 Zhuzhou West 09:21 09:23 02h 28min
G1102 6 Changsha South 09:42 09:45 02h 49min
G1102 7 Yueyang East 10:19 10:21 03h 26min
G1102 8 Chibi North 10:42 10:44 03h 49min
G1102 9 Wuhan 11:18 -- 04h 25min