Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1100 Train Route and Timetable

G1100 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1100 1 Yancheng -- 14:57 0min
G1100 2 Sheyang 15:16 15:18 19min
G1100 3 Funing East 15:27 15:29 30min
G1100 4 Binhaigang 15:43 15:45 46min
G1100 5 Xiangshuixian 15:56 15:58 59min
G1100 6 Lianyungang 16:29 16:40 01h 32min
G1100 7 Ganyu 16:55 16:57 01h 58min
G1100 8 Rizhao West 17:26 17:30 02h 29min
G1100 9 Qingdao West 17:59 18:07 03h 02min
G1100 10 Zibo North 19:17 19:19 04h 20min
G1100 11 Jinan East 19:42 19:45 04h 45min
G1100 12 Pingyuan East 20:11 20:13 05h 14min
G1100 13 Dezhou East 20:26 20:30 05h 29min
G1100 14 Tianjin South 21:15 21:17 06h 18min
G1100 15 Beijing South 21:51 -- 06h 54min