Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1094 Train Route and Timetable

G1094 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1094 1 Yantai -- 14:39 0min
G1094 2 Laixi 15:22 15:24 43min
G1094 3 Gaomi 16:05 16:14 01h 26min
G1094 4 Weifang 16:41 16:44 02h 02min
G1094 6 Zibo 17:19 17:21 02h 40min
G1094 7 Jinan 18:07 18:12 03h 28min
G1094 8 Jinan West 18:28 18:31 03h 49min
G1094 9 Dezhou East 18:55 18:58 04h 16min
G1094 10 Cangzhou West 19:24 19:27 04h 45min
G1094 11 Langfang 20:03 20:08 05h 24min
G1094 12 Beijing South 20:30 -- 05h 51min