Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1092 Train Route and Timetable

G1092 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1092 1 Weihai -- 14:12 0min
G1092 2 Yantai South 14:35 14:37 23min
G1092 3 Laiyang 15:04 15:06 52min
G1092 4 Jimo North 15:27 15:29 01h 15min
G1092 5 Weifang North 16:08 16:10 01h 56min
G1092 6 Linzi North 16:31 16:33 02h 19min
G1092 7 Zibo North 16:44 16:46 02h 32min
G1092 8 Jinan East 17:09 17:12 02h 57min
G1092 9 Pingyuan East 17:37 17:39 03h 25min
G1092 10 Dezhou East 17:52 17:54 03h 40min
G1092 11 Cangzhou West 18:20 18:25 04h 08min
G1092 12 Tianjin South 18:48 18:51 04h 36min
G1092 13 Beijing South 19:27 -- 05h 15min