Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1086 Train Route and Timetable

G1086 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1086 1 Weihai -- 08:28 0min
G1086 2 Yantai South 08:51 08:54 23min
G1086 3 Laiyang 09:21 09:24 53min
G1086 4 Gaomi 10:10 10:12 01h 42min
G1086 5 Weifang 10:39 10:43 02h 11min
G1086 6 Changle Weifang 10:55 10:57 02h 27min
G1086 7 Zibo 11:24 11:27 02h 56min
G1086 8 Jinan 12:14 12:16 03h 46min
G1086 9 Jinan West 12:32 12:36 04h 04min
G1086 10 Cangzhou West 13:21 13:23 04h 53min
G1086 11 Langfang 13:58 14:00 05h 30min
G1086 12 Beijing South 14:22 -- 05h 54min