Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1086 Train Route and Timetable

G1086 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1086 1 Weihai -- 08:23 0min
G1086 2 Yantai South 08:46 08:48 23min
G1086 3 Laiyang 09:17 09:19 54min
G1086 4 Jimo North 09:40 09:43 01h 17min
G1086 5 Gaomi 10:12 10:16 01h 49min
G1086 6 Weifang 10:43 10:45 02h 20min
G1086 7 Qingzhoushi 11:06 11:08 02h 43min
G1086 8 Zibo 11:26 11:28 03h 03min
G1086 9 Jinan 12:15 12:17 03h 52min
G1086 10 Jinan West 12:34 12:36 04h 11min
G1086 11 Cangzhou West 13:21 13:23 04h 58min
G1086 12 Langfang 13:58 14:00 05h 35min
G1086 13 Beijing South 14:22 -- 05h 59min