Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1084 Train Route and Timetable

G1084 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1084 1 Yantai -- 07:23 0min
G1084 2 Laiyang 08:01 08:08 38min
G1084 3 08:22 08:24 59min
G1084 4 Jimo North 08:35 08:38 01h 12min
G1084 5 Weifang North 09:17 09:19 01h 54min
G1084 6 Zouping 09:52 09:54 02h 29min
G1084 7 Jinan East 10:11 10:21 02h 48min
G1084 8 10:35 10:37 03h 12min
G1084 9 Dezhou East 11:03 11:05 03h 40min
G1084 10 Cangzhou West 11:32 11:41 04h 09min
G1084 11 Tianjin South 12:04 12:08 04h 41min
G1084 12 Beijing South 12:42 -- 05h 19min