Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1084 Train Route and Timetable

G1084 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1084 1 Yantai -- 07:03 0min
G1084 2 Laiyang 07:40 07:43 37min
G1084 3 Laixi 07:53 07:55 50min
G1084 4 Jimo North 08:11 08:18 01h 08min
G1084 5 Weifang North 08:57 08:59 01h 54min
G1084 6 Zibo North 09:26 09:28 02h 23min
G1084 7 Zouping 09:39 09:52 02h 36min
G1084 8 Jinan East 10:09 10:20 03h 06min
G1084 9 10:32 10:37 03h 29min
G1084 10 Dezhou East 11:02 11:05 03h 59min
G1084 11 Cangzhou West 11:31 11:41 04h 28min
G1084 12 Tianjin South 12:04 12:08 05h 01min
G1084 13 Beijing South 12:43 -- 05h 40min