Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1074 Train Route and Timetable

G1074 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1074 1 Qingdao -- 14:37 0min
G1074 2 Weifang 15:46 15:48 01h 09min
G1074 3 Zibo 16:23 16:25 01h 46min
G1074 4 Zhangqiu 16:50 16:52 02h 13min
G1074 5 Jinan 17:18 17:20 02h 41min
G1074 6 Jinan West 17:36 17:40 02h 59min
G1074 7 Tianjin South 18:45 18:47 04h 08min
G1074 8 Beijing South 19:23 -- 04h 46min