Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1073 Train Route and Timetable

G1073 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1073 1 Beijing South -- 13:42 0min
G1073 2 Dezhou East 14:56 15:04 01h 14min
G1073 3 Jinan West 15:28 15:35 01h 46min
G1073 4 Jinan 15:51 15:56 02h 09min
G1073 5 Zibo 16:38 16:40 02h 56min
G1073 6 Changle Weifang 17:07 17:09 03h 25min
G1073 7 Weifang 17:21 17:23 03h 39min
G1073 8 Gaomi 17:50 17:52 04h 08min
G1073 9 Qingdao North 18:26 18:38 04h 44min
G1073 10 Qingdao 18:59 -- 05h 17min