Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G107 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G107” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G107 1 Beijing South -- 08:05 0min
G107 2 Dezhou East 09:20 09:22 01h 15min
G107 3 Jinan West 09:46 09:48 01h 41min
G107 4 Zaozhuang 10:38 10:40 02h 33min
G107 5 Xuzhou East 10:58 11:00 02h 53min
G107 6 Nanjing South 12:15 12:18 04h 10min
G107 7 Zhenjiang South 12:37 12:43 04h 32min
G107 8 Suzhou North 13:19 13:21 05h 14min
G107 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:46 -- 05h 41min