Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1064 Train Route and Timetable

G1064 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1064 1 Qingdao -- 06:48 0min
G1064 2 Qingdao North 07:06 07:08 18min
G1064 3 Gaomi North 07:39 07:41 51min
G1064 4 Weifang North 08:00 08:03 01h 12min
G1064 5 Jinan East 08:47 08:56 01h 59min
G1064 6 Dezhou East 09:33 09:35 02h 45min
G1064 7 Cangzhou West 10:01 10:03 03h 13min
G1064 8 Tianjin South 10:26 10:31 03h 38min
G1064 9 Langfang 10:49 10:51 04h 01min
G1064 10 Beijing South 11:12 -- 04h 24min