Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1036 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G1036” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1036 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:16 0min
G1036 2 Guangzhou South 15:45 15:49 29min
G1036 3 Shaoguan 16:40 16:42 01h 24min
G1036 4 Chenzhou West 17:13 17:15 01h 57min
G1036 5 Hengyang East 17:48 17:50 02h 32min
G1036 6 Zhuzhou West 18:17 18:19 03h 01min
G1036 7 Changsha South 18:38 18:42 03h 22min
G1036 8 Miluo East 19:01 19:03 03h 45min
G1036 9 Xianning North 19:48 19:50 04h 32min
G1036 10 Wuhan 20:15 20:24 04h 59min
G1036 11 Hankou 20:42 20:53 05h 26min
G1036 12 Tianmen South 21:28 21:30 06h 12min
G1036 13 Jingzhou 22:12 22:14 06h 56min
G1036 14 Yichang East 22:48 -- 07h 32min