Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1035 Train Route and Timetable

G1035 is a high speed train running from Yichang East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1035 1 Yichang East -- 07:33 0min
G1035 2 Jingzhou 08:07 08:10 34min
G1035 3 Qianjiang Hubei 08:35 08:37 01h 02min
G1035 4 Tianmen South 08:57 09:00 01h 24min
G1035 5 Hanchuan 09:15 09:17 01h 42min
G1035 6 Hankou 09:43 09:53 02h 10min
G1035 7 Wuhan 10:13 10:19 02h 40min
G1035 8 Xianning North 10:43 10:50 03h 10min
G1035 9 Chibi North 11:04 11:07 03h 31min
G1035 10 Yueyang East 11:28 11:35 03h 55min
G1035 11 Changsha South 12:09 12:20 04h 36min
G1035 12 Hengshan West 12:49 12:57 05h 16min
G1035 13 Chenzhou West 13:38 13:40 06h 05min
G1035 14 Shaoguan 14:11 14:13 06h 38min
G1035 15 Guangzhou South 15:10 15:15 07h 37min
G1035 16 Humen 15:32 15:38 07h 59min
G1035 17 Shenzhen North 15:56 -- 08h 23min