Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1032 Train Route and Timetable

G1032 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1032 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:38 0min
G1032 2 Humen 12:55 12:57 17min
G1032 3 Guangzhou South 13:14 13:19 36min
G1032 4 Qingyuan 13:43 13:45 01h 05min
G1032 5 Chenzhou West 14:43 14:45 02h 05min
G1032 6 Leiyang West 15:06 15:08 02h 28min
G1032 7 Hengshan West 15:33 15:35 02h 55min
G1032 8 Changsha South 16:08 16:11 03h 30min
G1032 9 Yueyang East 16:44 16:46 04h 06min
G1032 10 Xianning North 17:16 17:22 04h 38min
G1032 11 Wuhan 17:49 17:54 05h 11min
G1032 12 Hankou 18:14 18:19 05h 36min
G1032 13 Tianmen South 18:54 18:56 06h 16min
G1032 14 Xiantao West 19:09 19:11 06h 31min
G1032 15 Jingzhou 19:44 19:46 07h 06min
G1032 16 Yichang East 20:20 -- 07h 42min