Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1032 Train Route and Timetable

G1032 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1032 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:05 0min
G1032 2 Guangzhou South 15:35 15:43 30min
G1032 3 Shaoguan 16:34 16:36 01h 29min
G1032 4 Chenzhou West 17:07 17:09 02h 02min
G1032 5 Hengyang East 17:42 17:44 02h 37min
G1032 6 Changsha South 18:26 18:30 03h 21min
G1032 7 Miluo East 18:48 18:50 03h 43min
G1032 8 Yueyang East 19:10 19:12 04h 05min
G1032 9 Wuhan 20:02 20:09 04h 57min
G1032 10 Hankou 20:28 20:34 05h 23min
G1032 11 Tianmen South 21:09 21:11 06h 04min
G1032 12 Qianjiang Hubei 21:31 21:33 06h 26min
G1032 13 Jingzhou 21:59 22:01 06h 54min
G1032 14 Yichang East 22:35 -- 07h 30min