Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1028 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G1028” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1028 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:05 0min
G1028 2 Guangzhou South 15:35 15:43 30min
G1028 3 Shaoguan 16:34 16:36 01h 29min
G1028 4 Chenzhou West 17:07 17:09 02h 02min
G1028 5 Hengyang East 17:42 17:44 02h 37min
G1028 6 Changsha South 18:26 18:31 03h 21min
G1028 7 Miluo East 18:49 18:51 03h 44min
G1028 8 Yueyang East 19:11 19:13 04h 06min
G1028 9 Wuhan 20:03 20:09 04h 58min
G1028 10 Hankou 20:27 20:34 05h 22min
G1028 11 Tianmen South 21:09 21:15 06h 04min
G1028 12 Qianjiang Hubei 21:35 21:37 06h 30min
G1028 13 Jingzhou 22:03 22:05 06h 58min
G1028 14 Yichang East 22:39 -- 07h 34min