Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1022 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G1022” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1022 1 Shenzhen North -- 17:08 0min
G1022 2 Humen 17:25 17:27 17min
G1022 3 Guangzhou South 17:44 17:50 36min
G1022 4 Qingyuan Guangdong 18:14 18:16 01h 06min
G1022 5 Chenzhou West 19:14 19:16 02h 06min
G1022 6 Leiyang West 19:37 19:39 02h 29min
G1022 7 Zhuzhou West 20:18 20:20 03h 10min
G1022 8 Changsha South 20:40 20:43 03h 32min
G1022 9 Miluo East 21:01 21:03 03h 53min
G1022 10 Yueyang East 21:23 21:25 04h 15min
G1022 11 Wuhan 22:15 -- 05h 07min