Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1020 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G1020” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1020 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:25 0min
G1020 2 Humen 16:42 16:44 17min
G1020 3 Guangzhou South 17:01 17:05 36min
G1020 4 Shaoguan 17:56 17:58 01h 31min
G1020 5 Chenzhou West 18:29 18:31 02h 04min
G1020 6 Hengyang East 19:04 19:06 02h 39min
G1020 7 Changsha South 19:47 19:50 03h 22min
G1020 8 Yueyang East 20:24 20:26 03h 59min
G1020 9 Xianning North 20:56 20:58 04h 31min
G1020 10 Wuhan 21:23 -- 04h 58min