Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1020 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G1020” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1020 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:24 0min
G1020 2 Humen 16:42 16:44 18min
G1020 3 Guangzhou South 17:01 17:05 37min
G1020 4 Shaoguan 17:56 17:58 01h 32min
G1020 5 Chenzhou West 18:29 18:31 02h 05min
G1020 6 Hengyang East 19:04 19:06 02h 40min
G1020 7 Changsha South 19:47 19:50 03h 23min
G1020 8 Yueyang East 20:24 20:26 04h 0min
G1020 9 Xianning North 20:56 20:58 04h 32min
G1020 10 Wuhan 21:23 -- 04h 59min