Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G102 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G102” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G102 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:26 0min
G102 2 Wuxi East 06:54 06:56 28min
G102 3 Changzhou North 07:13 07:15 47min
G102 4 Nanjing South 07:46 07:48 01h 20min
G102 5 Chuzhou 08:06 08:08 01h 40min
G102 6 Bengbu South 08:37 08:39 02h 11min
G102 7 Suzhou East 09:02 09:07 02h 36min
G102 8 Xuzhou East 09:26 09:28 03h 0min
G102 9 Jinan West 10:33 10:38 04h 07min
G102 10 Langfang 11:59 12:08 05h 33min
G102 11 Beijing South 12:29 -- 06h 03min