Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G101 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G101” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G101 1 Beijing South -- 06:43 0min
G101 2 Cangzhou West 07:35 07:38 52min
G101 3 Dezhou East 08:05 08:13 01h 22min
G101 4 Jinan West 08:37 08:41 01h 54min
G101 5 Qufu East 09:13 09:15 02h 30min
G101 6 Zaozhuang 09:38 09:40 02h 55min
G101 7 Suzhou East 10:12 10:14 03h 29min
G101 8 Nanjing South 11:14 11:16 04h 31min
G101 9 Zhenjiang South 11:35 11:37 04h 52min
G101 10 Suzhou North 12:14 12:16 05h 31min
G101 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:40 -- 05h 57min