Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1018 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1018” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1018 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:05 0min
G1018 3 Guangzhou South 15:35 15:43 30min
G1018 4 Shaoguan 16:34 16:36 01h 29min
G1018 5 Chenzhou West 17:07 17:09 02h 02min
G1018 6 Hengyang East 17:42 17:44 02h 37min
G1018 7 Changsha South 18:26 18:31 03h 21min
G1018 8 Miluo East 18:49 18:51 03h 44min
G1018 9 Yueyang East 19:11 19:13 04h 06min
G1018 10 Wuhan 20:03 -- 04h 58min