Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1014 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G1014” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1014 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:21 0min
G1014 2 Qingsheng 15:43 15:45 22min
G1014 3 Guangzhou South 15:58 16:01 37min
G1014 4 Shaoguan 16:52 16:54 01h 31min
G1014 5 Chenzhou West 17:25 17:27 02h 04min
G1014 6 Hengyang East 18:00 18:02 02h 39min
G1014 7 Zhuzhou West 18:29 18:31 03h 08min
G1014 8 Changsha South 18:50 18:53 03h 29min
G1014 9 Yueyang East 19:26 19:28 04h 05min
G1014 10 Wuhan 20:21 -- 05h 0min