Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1012 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1012” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1012 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:10 0min
G1012 2 Humen 13:27 13:29 17min
G1012 3 Guangzhou South 13:46 13:51 36min
G1012 4 Qingyuan Guangdong 14:15 14:17 01h 05min
G1012 5 Chenzhou West 15:15 15:17 02h 05min
G1012 6 Hengyang East 15:50 15:52 02h 40min
G1012 7 Changsha South 16:33 16:37 03h 23min
G1012 8 Yueyang East 17:11 17:13 04h 01min
G1012 9 Wuhan 18:04 -- 04h 54min