Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1008 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1008” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1008 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:24 0min
G1008 2 Guangzhou South 10:53 10:56 29min
G1008 3 Shaoguan 11:47 11:49 01h 23min
G1008 4 12:03 12:05 01h 39min
G1008 5 Zhuzhou West 13:18 13:20 02h 54min
G1008 6 Changsha South 13:40 13:45 03h 16min
G1008 7 Yueyang East 14:18 14:20 03h 54min
G1008 8 Xianning North 14:51 14:56 04h 27min
G1008 9 Wuhan 15:22 -- 04h 58min