Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1006 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G1006” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1006 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:24 0min
G1006 2 Humen 09:41 09:43 17min
G1006 3 Guangzhou South 10:00 10:10 36min
G1006 4 Shaoguan 11:01 11:04 01h 37min
G1006 5 Leiyang West 11:51 11:53 02h 27min
G1006 6 Changsha South 12:47 12:52 03h 23min
G1006 7 Xianning North 13:50 13:52 04h 26min
G1006 8 Wuhan 14:17 -- 04h 53min