Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1004 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1004” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1004 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:31 0min
G1004 2 Humen 08:49 08:51 18min
G1004 3 Guangzhou South 09:08 09:11 37min
G1004 4 Chenzhou West 10:28 10:30 01h 57min
G1004 5 Hengyang East 11:03 11:05 02h 32min
G1004 6 Changsha South 11:45 11:48 03h 14min
G1004 7 Yueyang East 12:21 12:23 03h 50min
G1004 8 Xianning North 12:53 12:55 04h 22min
G1004 9 Wuhan 13:20 -- 04h 49min