Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1003 Train Route and Timetable

G1003 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1003 1 Wuhan -- 07:55 0min
G1003 2 Chibi North 08:28 08:30 33min
G1003 3 Miluo East 09:06 09:08 01h 11min
G1003 4 Changsha South 09:27 09:30 01h 32min
G1003 5 Yingde West 11:17 11:19 03h 22min
G1003 6 Guangzhou South 12:01 12:11 04h 06min
G1003 7 Humen 12:28 12:30 04h 33min
G1003 8 Shenzhen North 12:47 -- 04h 52min