Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G100 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G100” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G100 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:05 0min
G100 2 Shaoguan 12:56 12:58 51min
G100 3 Changsha South 14:34 14:40 02h 29min
G100 4 Nanchang West 15:58 16:04 03h 53min
G100 5 Shangrao 17:00 17:02 04h 55min
G100 6 Jinhua 17:47 17:49 05h 42min
G100 7 Hangzhou East 18:36 18:39 06h 31min
G100 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:27 -- 07h 22min