Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D9633 Train Route and Timetable

D9633 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9633 1 Guilin North -- 07:50 0min
D9633 2 Guilin 08:00 08:03 10min
D9633 3 Liuzhou 09:03 09:12 01h 13min
D9633 4 Laibin North 09:37 09:39 01h 47min
D9633 5 Nanning East 10:21 10:40 02h 31min
D9633 6 Qinzhou East 11:14 11:16 03h 24min
D9633 7 Hepu 11:39 11:41 03h 49min
D9633 8 Beihai 11:54 -- 04h 04min