Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9620 Train Route and Timetable

D9620 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9620 1 Xiamen -- 09:19 0min
D9620 2 Xiamen North 09:39 09:41 20min
D9620 4 Quanzhou 10:13 10:15 54min
D9620 5 Putian 10:40 10:42 01h 21min
D9620 6 Yongtai 11:05 11:13 01h 46min
D9620 7 Youxi Xian 11:47 11:49 02h 28min
D9620 8 Sanming North 12:07 12:11 02h 48min
D9620 9 Jiangle 12:31 12:40 03h 12min
D9620 10 Taining 12:57 13:02 03h 38min
D9620 11 Jianningxian North 13:16 13:18 03h 57min
D9620 12 Nanfeng 13:37 13:39 04h 18min
D9620 13 Nancheng 13:52 13:54 04h 33min
D9620 14 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:13 14:15 04h 54min
D9620 15 Nanchang West 14:52 -- 05h 33min