Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9582 Train Route and Timetable

D9582 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9582 1 Ganzhou -- 14:35 0min
D9582 2 Yudu 15:03 15:05 28min
D9582 3 Ruijin 15:32 15:34 57min
D9582 4 15:50 15:52 01h 15min
D9582 5 Longyan 16:34 16:40 01h 59min
D9582 6 Nanjing Fujian 17:12 17:14 02h 37min
D9582 7 Jiaomei 17:35 17:37 03h 0min
D9582 8 Xiamen North 17:51 17:55 03h 16min
D9582 9 Jinjiang 18:39 18:42 04h 04min
D9582 10 Quanzhou 18:53 18:55 04h 18min
D9582 11 Xianyou 19:15 19:23 04h 40min
D9582 12 Fuzhou South 20:07 20:09 05h 32min
D9582 13 Fuzhou 20:23 -- 05h 48min