Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9582 Train Route and Timetable

D9582 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9582 1 Ganzhou -- 14:36 0min
D9582 2 Yudu 15:03 15:05 27min
D9582 3 Ruijin 15:32 15:34 56min
D9582 4 15:50 15:52 01h 14min
D9582 6 Longyan 16:34 16:38 01h 58min
D9582 7 Xiamen North 17:46 17:59 03h 10min
D9582 8 Jinjiang 18:17 18:19 03h 41min
D9582 9 Quanzhou 18:30 18:39 03h 54min
D9582 10 Hanjiang 19:14 19:16 04h 38min
D9582 11 Fuqing 19:29 19:48 04h 53min
D9582 12 Fuzhou South 20:05 20:07 05h 29min
D9582 13 Fuzhou 20:21 -- 05h 45min