Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9581 Train Route and Timetable

D9581 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9581 1 Fuzhou -- 08:24 0min
D9581 2 Putian 09:11 09:13 47min
D9581 3 Xianyou 09:23 09:25 59min
D9581 4 Quanzhou 09:42 09:44 01h 18min
D9581 5 Jinjiang 09:55 10:07 01h 31min
D9581 6 Xiamen North 10:26 10:29 02h 02min
D9581 7 Zhangzhou 10:46 10:49 02h 22min
D9581 8 Nanjing Fujian 11:21 11:24 02h 57min
D9581 9 Longshanzhen 11:32 11:34 03h 08min
D9581 10 Longyan 12:01 12:05 03h 37min
D9581 11 Site of Gutian Conference 12:21 12:23 03h 57min
D9581 12 Guanzhishan 12:39 12:41 04h 15min
D9581 13 12:59 13:01 04h 35min
D9581 14 Ruijin 13:17 13:19 04h 53min
D9581 15 Yudu 13:47 13:49 05h 23min
D9581 16 Ganzhou 14:16 -- 05h 52min