Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9554 Train Route and Timetable

D9554 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9554 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 17:40 0min
D9554 2 Kunshan South 17:59 18:02 19min
D9554 3 Suzhou 18:15 18:17 35min
D9554 4 Wuxi 18:32 18:34 52min
D9554 5 Changzhou 18:49 18:51 01h 09min
D9554 6 Danyang 19:07 19:16 01h 27min
D9554 7 Yangzhou East 19:44 19:46 02h 04min
D9554 8 Siyang 20:39 20:41 02h 59min
D9554 9 Suqian 20:56 20:58 03h 16min
D9554 10 Xuzhou East 21:31 -- 03h 51min