Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D954 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“D954” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D954 1 Chengdu East -- 07:47 0min
D954 2 Chongqing North 09:44 10:05 01h 57min
D954 3 Enshi 12:15 12:19 04h 28min
D954 4 Yichang East 14:01 14:06 06h 14min
D954 5 Hankou 15:49 15:55 08h 02min
D954 6 Hefei South 17:40 17:43 09h 53min
D954 7 Nanjing South 18:31 18:37 10h 44min
D954 8 Changzhou 19:26 19:28 11h 39min
D954 9 Suzhou 19:55 19:57 12h 08min
D954 10 Shanghai 20:27 -- 12h 40min