Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9464 Train Route and Timetable

D9464 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9464 1 Weihai -- 09:02 0min
D9464 2 Mouping 09:18 09:20 16min
D9464 3 Yantai South 09:31 09:35 29min
D9464 4 Laiyang 10:06 10:08 01h 04min
D9464 5 Jimo North 10:33 10:35 01h 31min
D9464 6 Weifang 11:27 11:29 02h 25min
D9464 7 Zibo 12:04 12:07 03h 02min
D9464 8 Jinan 12:56 -- 03h 54min