Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9143 Train Route and Timetable

D9143 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9143 1 Harbin West -- 16:33 0min
D9143 2 Harbin 16:43 16:46 10min
D9143 3 16:55 16:57 22min
D9143 4 Zhaodong2 17:13 17:15 40min
D9143 5 Anda 17:35 17:37 01h 02min
D9143 6 Daqing East 17:47 17:49 01h 14min
D9143 7 Daqing West 17:59 18:01 01h 26min
D9143 8 18:15 18:17 01h 42min
D9143 9 Qiqihar South 18:38 18:40 02h 05min
D9143 10 Qiqihar 18:49 -- 02h 16min