Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D9135 Train Route and Timetable

D9135 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D9135 1 Harbin West -- 08:16 0min
D9135 2 Harbin 08:26 08:28 10min
D9135 3 Xinxiangfang North 08:46 08:48 30min
D9135 4 Acheng North 08:57 09:11 41min
D9135 5 09:28 09:30 01h 12min
D9135 6 Shangzhi South 09:44 09:46 01h 28min
D9135 7 Yimianpo North 09:54 09:56 01h 38min
D9135 8 Weihe West 10:07 10:09 01h 51min
D9135 9 Yabuli West 10:18 10:20 02h 02min
D9135 10 Hengdaohezi East 10:35 10:37 02h 19min
D9135 11 Hailin North 10:48 10:50 02h 32min
D9135 12 Mudanjiang 11:02 -- 02h 46min