Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8719 Train Route and Timetable

D8719 is a high speed train running from Mile Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8719 1 Mile -- 17:06 0min
D8719 2 Shilin West 17:23 17:26 17min
D8719 3 Kunming South 17:44 17:50 38min
D8719 4 Kunming 18:09 18:13 01h 03min
D8719 5 Guangtong North 19:00 19:02 01h 54min
D8719 6 Chuxiong 19:15 19:17 02h 09min
D8719 7 Nanhua 19:32 19:35 02h 26min
D8719 8 Xiangyun 20:03 20:05 02h 57min
D8719 9 Dali 20:27 -- 03h 21min