Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8681 Train Route and Timetable

D8681 is a high speed train running from Funing Yunnan Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8681 1 Funing Yunnan -- 08:05 0min
D8681 2 Guangnanxian 08:30 08:33 25min
D8681 3 Zhulin 08:49 08:51 44min
D8681 4 Puzhehei 09:08 09:12 01h 03min
D8681 5 Mile 09:50 09:53 01h 45min
D8681 6 Shilin West 10:10 10:13 02h 05min
D8681 7 Kunming South 10:36 10:42 02h 31min
D8681 8 Kunming 11:02 11:06 02h 57min
D8681 9 Lufeng South 11:43 11:47 03h 38min
D8681 10 Chuxiong 12:13 12:15 04h 08min
D8681 11 Nanhua 12:30 12:32 04h 25min
D8681 12 Xiangyun 13:01 13:03 04h 56min
D8681 13 Dali 13:25 -- 05h 20min