Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8680 Train Route and Timetable

D8680 is a high speed train running from Funing Yunnan Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8680 1 Funing Yunnan -- 08:05 0min
D8680 2 Guangnanxian 08:30 08:33 25min
D8680 3 Zhulin 08:49 08:51 44min
D8680 4 Puzhehei 09:08 09:12 01h 03min
D8680 5 Mile 09:50 09:53 01h 45min
D8680 6 Shilin West 10:10 10:13 02h 05min
D8680 7 Kunming South 10:36 10:42 02h 31min
D8680 8 Kunming 11:00 11:06 02h 55min
D8680 9 Lufeng South 11:43 11:45 03h 38min
D8680 10 Chuxiong 12:11 12:13 04h 06min
D8680 11 Nanhua 12:28 12:30 04h 23min
D8680 12 Xiangyun 12:59 13:01 04h 54min
D8680 13 Dali 13:23 -- 05h 18min