Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8670 Train Route and Timetable

D8670 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Puzhehei Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8670 1 Dali -- 10:36 0min
D8670 2 Xiangyun 10:57 10:59 21min
D8670 3 Chuxiong 11:38 11:41 01h 02min
D8670 4 Guangtong North 11:55 11:58 01h 19min
D8670 6 Kunming 12:45 12:49 02h 09min
D8670 7 Kunming South 13:07 13:14 02h 31min
D8670 8 Shilin West 13:32 13:34 02h 56min
D8670 9 Puzhehei 14:18 -- 03h 42min