Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8574 Train Route and Timetable

D8574 is a high speed train running from Wanzhou North Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8574 1 Wanzhou North -- 14:50 0min
D8574 2 Liangping South 15:16 15:18 26min
D8574 3 Changshouhu 15:52 15:54 01h 02min
D8574 4 Changshou North 16:03 16:05 01h 13min
D8574 5 Chongqing North 16:32 16:38 01h 42min
D8574 6 Chongqing West 17:01 17:09 02h 11min
D8574 7 Qijiang East 17:35 17:37 02h 45min
D8574 8 Zunyi 18:33 18:35 03h 43min
D8574 9 Zunyi South 18:48 18:54 03h 58min
D8574 10 Guiyang North 19:32 -- 04h 42min