Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8564 Train Route and Timetable

D8564 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8564 1 Guiyang North -- 10:29 0min
D8564 2 Zunyi 11:15 11:17 46min
D8564 3 Tongzi East 11:39 11:41 01h 10min
D8564 4 Chongqing West 12:42 12:46 02h 13min
D8564 5 Wusheng 13:34 13:36 03h 05min
D8564 6 Nanchong North 14:03 14:05 03h 34min
D8564 7 Langzhong 14:42 14:45 04h 13min
D8564 8 Cangxi 14:58 15:00 04h 29min
D8564 9 Guangyuan 15:40 -- 05h 11min