Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8506 Train Route and Timetable

D8506 is a high speed train running from Suifenhe Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8506 1 Suifenhe -- 06:25 0min
D8506 2 Suiyang 06:37 06:39 12min
D8506 3 Muling 07:02 07:04 37min
D8506 4 Mudanjiang 07:34 07:38 01h 09min
D8506 5 Hailin North 07:49 07:51 01h 24min
D8506 6 Hengdaohezi East 08:03 08:05 01h 38min
D8506 7 Yabuli West 08:20 08:22 01h 55min
D8506 8 Shangzhi South 08:42 08:44 02h 17min
D8506 9 08:58 09:00 02h 33min
D8506 10 Acheng North 09:17 09:19 02h 52min
D8506 11 Xinxiangfang North 09:27 09:29 03h 02min
D8506 12 Harbin 09:48 09:50 03h 23min
D8506 13 Harbin West 10:00 -- 03h 35min