Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8464 Train Route and Timetable

D8464 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Guilin Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8464 1 Baise -- 13:45 0min
D8464 2 Tianyang 13:59 14:03 14min
D8464 3 Tiandong North 14:13 14:15 28min
D8464 4 Pingguo 14:35 14:39 50min
D8464 5 Longan East 14:50 14:52 01h 05min
D8464 6 Nanning West 15:06 15:08 01h 21min
D8464 7 Nanning 15:30 15:36 01h 45min
D8464 8 Nanning East 15:47 15:51 02h 02min
D8464 9 Laibin North 16:34 16:36 02h 49min
D8464 10 Liuzhou 17:02 17:07 03h 17min
D8464 11 Luzhai North 17:35 17:37 03h 50min
D8464 12 Yongfu South 18:00 18:02 04h 15min
D8464 13 Guilin 18:27 -- 04h 42min