Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8412 Train Route and Timetable

D8412 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8412 1 Beihai -- 17:19 0min
D8412 2 Hepu 17:31 17:33 12min
D8412 3 Qinzhou East 17:55 17:57 36min
D8412 4 Nanning 18:49 19:11 01h 30min
D8412 5 Nanning East 19:22 19:27 02h 03min
D8412 6 Binyang 19:53 19:55 02h 34min
D8412 7 Laibin North 20:16 20:18 02h 57min
D8412 8 Liuzhou 20:44 20:48 03h 25min
D8412 9 Luzhai North 21:16 21:18 03h 57min
D8412 10 Guilin 21:59 22:04 04h 40min
D8412 11 Guilin North 22:14 -- 04h 55min