Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D8405 Train Route and Timetable

D8405 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8405 1 Guilin North -- 11:10 0min
D8405 2 Guilin 11:20 11:22 10min
D8405 3 Yongfu South 11:42 11:44 32min
D8405 4 Luzhai North 12:05 12:07 55min
D8405 5 Liuzhou 12:35 12:40 01h 25min
D8405 6 Laibin North 13:05 13:07 01h 55min
D8405 7 Binyang 13:27 13:29 02h 17min
D8405 8 Nanning East 13:55 14:18 02h 45min
D8405 9 Qinzhou East 14:52 14:54 03h 42min
D8405 10 Beihai 15:24 -- 04h 14min