Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8367 Train Route and Timetable

D8367 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8367 1 Baise -- 11:20 0min
D8367 2 Tiandong North 11:42 11:44 22min
D8367 3 Pingguo 12:04 12:07 44min
D8367 4 Nanning 12:48 12:53 01h 28min
D8367 5 Nanning East 13:04 13:08 01h 44min
D8367 6 Qinzhou East 13:45 13:47 02h 25min
D8367 7 Hepu 14:10 14:12 02h 50min
D8367 8 Beihai 14:25 -- 03h 05min